Meldeliste - 8. Steinbacher Altkönigturnier

Bitte wählen Sie die gewünschte Disziplin aus:

#NameVerein
1Pauline Weigl
Sina Block
TG 1848 Camberg
Tura Niederhöchstadt
2Vanessa Peters
Janina Christophel
TV Bensheim
TV Bensheim
3Mareike Tarazona
Sabrina Guth
1. FBC Frankfurt
1. FBC Frankfurt
4Sandra Rost
Lisa Scholz
VfL Zeilsheim
VfL Zeilsheim
5Ragna Redeker
Ingalisa Redeker
TSG Nordwest 1898
TSG Nordwest 1898
6Saskia Warkentin
Sandra Warkentin
Tura Niederhöchststadt
Vfl Lohbrügge
7Katja Werner
Dany Fell
TGM Gonsenheim
TGM Gonsenheim
8Anke Gönsch
Marion Schönherr
TuS Steinbach
TuS Steinbach
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
#NameVerein
1Sascha Maurer
Felix Waldschmidt
Tura Niederhöchstadt
TG 1848 Camberg
2Lars Warkentin
Dominik Wiedenmann
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
VfL Zeilsheim
3Enam Hossain
Asif Shakoor
TSV Raunheim 2
TSV Raunheim 2
4Patrick Thomsen
Sven Schönherr
TuS Steinbach
TuS Steinbach
5Shuo Wang
Konrad Schäfer
TuS Steinbach
TuS Steinbach
6Stefan Schlosser
Uwe Herrmann
TG 1848 Camberg
TG 1848 Camberg
7Arno Krause
Florin Boenkost
TSG Nordwest 1898
TSG Nordwest 1898
8Kai Kümmel
Chi Tran
TSG Nordwest 1898
TSG Nordwest 1898
9Jörg Hagspiel
Gerald Ziermer
Usinger TSG
Usinger TSG
10Marc Reisner
Tony Tung Truong
TGM Gonsenheim
HSV Mainz
11Johannes Gönsch
John Won-Bae
TuS Steinbach
TuS Steinbach
12
13
14
15
16
#NameVerein
1Anke Gönsch
Johannes Gönsch
TuS Steinbach
TuS Steinbach
2Sina Block
Sascha Maurer
Tura Niederhöchstadt
Tura Niederhöchstadt
3Pauline Weigl
Felix Waldschmidt
TG 1848 Camberg
TG 1848 Camberg
4Lisa Scholz
Dominik Wiedenmann
VfL Zeilsheim
VfL Zeilsheim
5Nils Werner
Sabrina Guth
1. FBC
1. FBC
6Sandra Rost
Torsten Mache
VfL Zeilsheim
BV Gießen Hoppers
7Philipp Bäcker
Emilie Bitsch
JSK 1888 Rodgau
JSK 1888 Rodgau
8Saskia Warkentin
Sundeep Matharu
Tura Niederhöchststadt
1.Frankfurter BC
9Janine Frunzi
Gerald Ziermer
TV Hofheim
Usinger TSG
10Sandra warkentin
Lars Warkentin
Vfl lohbrügge
Tura Niederhöchststadt
11Dany Fell
Marc Reisner
TGM Gonsenheim
TGM Gonsenheim
12
13
14
15
16
#NameVerein
1Nicola Winkler
Susanne Müller
TV Jahn Mensfelden
TV Jahn Mensfelden
2Yan Just
Lena Just
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
3Luisa Berge
Janine Frunzi
TV 1860 Hofheim
TV 1860 Hofheim
4Lea Etzel
Marina Juko
Usinger TSG
Usinger TSG
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
#NameVerein
1Stefan Löbrich
Andreas Zinke
TV Jahn Mensfelden
TV Jahn Mensfelden
2Felix Gümbel
Kristijan Barbarić
SG Schwalbach
SG Schwalbach
3Tobias Schwarz
Oliver Grün
TSG Erlensee - FSV Michelbach
TSG Erlensee - FSV Michelbach
4Sundeep Matharu
Thomas Steinecke
1. Frankfurter BC
Post SV Bad Kreuznach
5Ronald Lu
Thang Do
BSC Offenbach
vereinslos
6Julian Ingrisch
Kilian Valenti
TSG Oberursel
TSG Oberursel
7Gongda Liu
Shaumik Ganguly
Frankfurt ABC
Frankfurt ABC
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
#NameVerein
1Stefan Löbrich
Susanne Müller
TV Jahn Mensfelden
TV Jahn Mensfelden
2Andreas Zinke
Nicola Winkler
TV Jahn Mensfelden
TV Jahn Mensfelden
3Victoria Woelffel
Oliver Matz
TG Groß-Karben
TG Groß-Karben
4Volker Conrad
Nina Weber
TTV Stennweiler
TTV Stennweiler
5Christian Thätner
Christina Mergenthal
SC Glashütten
SC Glashütten
6Steffen Beutlich
Amelie Varbanov
HSV Mainz
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
7Sofia Mitrofanova
Johannes Glückert
BC Biebrich
BC Biebrich
8Sandra Marx
Florian Vogt
TSG Oberursel
TSG Oberursel
9Luisa Berge
Yi Min, Yang
TV 1860 Hofheim
TV 1860 Hofheim
10Zhang Yuchen
Li Na
TG Friedberg
Active Badminton Club Frankfurt
11Jana Kehr
Thomas Steinecke
TG Camberg
Post SV Bad Kreuznach
12Ann-Kathrin Hintsch
Tim Seifert
TV Hechtsheim
TV Hechtsheim
13Domingo Sanchez
Lea Etzel
Usingen
Usingen
14
15
16